Team

Lawyers

Civel Litigation

Henrique Moura
Henrique Moura

Active lawyer in Area Civil Litigation.
vCard

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 302.379 .
  • Bachelor of Law from the Unifieo.
  • Specialization in Contract Law at FAAP.
  • MBA in Management and Business law at FGV.
Eder Pereira
Eder Pereira

Active lawyer in Area Civil Litigation.
vCard

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 257.346 .
  • Graduate from Universidade São Francisco,
  • Post graduate in Civil Procedural Law from Escola Paulista de Direito,

Business

Kelly Donato
Kelly Cristina Donato

Attorney specialized in Business District .
vCard

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 310,863 .
  • Bachelor in Law from Mackenzie Presbyterian University.
  • Post Graduation Course in Corporate Law from Mackenzie Presbyterian University.
Talita Hernandes Delgado
Talita Hernandes Delgado

Attorney specialized in Business District .
vCard

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 394.155.
  • Bachelor in Law from Universidade São Judas Tadeu – USJT. - FMU

Criminal e Penal

Marco Aurélio Lopes
Marco Aurélio Vieira Lopes

Attorney specialized in Advisory Area and Criminal.
vCard

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 279,145 .
  • Bachelor of Law from the University Center Metropolitano de São Paulo - . UNIFIG .
  • Graduated in Law by FIG-UNIMESP.
  • Post Graduation in Criminal Law and Criminal Procedure by PUC-SP.
  • Qualification Course for Life, Pension and Capitalization Insurance (UNISINCOR).
Gabriel Brandão
Gabriel Brandão

Attorney specialized in Advisory Area and Criminal.
vCard

Labour

Igor Rodrigues
Igor Rodrigues

Lawyer of Labour Area

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 392.573
  • Bachelor in Law from Cruzeiro do Sul University, São Paulo.
  • Post-graduate in Labor and Social Security Law from Pontifica Universidade Católica de Minas Gerais (PUC-MG)
Alexandre Fernandes
Alexandre Fernandes

Lawyer of Labour Area

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 248.419.
  • Bachelor of Laws by Universiade Bandeirante de Sao Paulo.
  • Post Graduate in law and process of work by Escola Superior de Advocacia - SP
  • Post Graduate in social security law by Escola Superior de Advocacia - SP
  • Post Graduate in tax law by Instituto Brasileiro de Estudos Tributarios – IBET – SP.
Luis Sergio Pires Bruxela Junior
Luis Sergio Pires Bruxela Junior

Lawyer of Labour Area

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 424.812.
  • Bachelor of Law from Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas - FMU
  • Graduate in progress of labor law and work process in a course that is a partnership between the EPD (Escola Paulista de Direito) and UniDomBosco.

Tributary

Rodrigo Martins
Rodrigo Martins

Attorney specialized in Tax Area .
vCard

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 325,549 .
  • Bachelor of Law from Universidade São Judas Tadeu .
  • Post Graduate in Tax Law from Mackenzie Presbyterian University .
  • Postgraduate in tax management by Fundação Álvares Penteado School of Commerce - FECAP.
Aline Thomazine Lovizutto
Aline Thomazine Lovizutto

Attorney specialized in Tax Area .
vCard

  • Admitted to the Bar Association of Brazil , São Paulo Chapter , under No. 387.220.
  • Bachelor of Law from PUC Campinas .

Administrative Areas Human Resources and Support

Administrative

Maiara Franco
Maiara Franco

administrative.

Vanessa Silva
Vanessa Silva

administrative.

Financial

Renata Lopes
Renata Lopes

Financial
vCard

Legal Support

Virgínia Lessa
Virgínia Lessa

Area Coordinator - Legal Support
vCard

Debora Junqueiroz
Debora Junqueiroz

Legal Support
vCard

Patricia Aparecida dos Anjos Cravo
Patricia Aparecida dos Anjos Cravo

Legal Support
vCard

Trainees

Leonardo Porfirio
Leonardo Porfirio

(Civil litigation)

Gabriela Souza Silva
Gabriela Souza Silva

(business)

Bruna de Carvalho Lousado
Bruna de Carvalho Lousado

(Labor)

Agatha Cristina Pereira Silva
Agatha Cristina Pereira Silva

(Legal Support)

Stela Almeida
Stela Almeida

(Legal Support)

Nycolle Lima Gomes
Nycolle Lima Gomes

(Legal Support)

Brunna Mendonça da Silva
Brunna Mendonça da Silva

(Labor)

Join our team now

Send your resume and apply to work with us.